Admissions Open for Session 2027-28
School Timings from (Monday) 05-10-2026 : Mother's Lap to Prep - II : 9:30 am to 1:30 pm, I to X : 8:30 am to 2:40 pm.
School Timings from (Monday) 05-10-2026 : XI & XII : 08:30 am to 02:20 pm.
National Unity Day on 31-10-2026.
World Vegan Day on 01-11-2026.
Dhanteras on 06-11-2026.
National Cancer Awareness Day on 07-11-2026.
Diwali on 08-11-2026.
World Science Day for Peace and Development on 10-11-2026.
National Education Day on 11-11-2026.
Children's Day on 14-11-2026.
National Enterpreneur's Day on 17-11-2026.
International Men's Day on 19-11-2026.
World Television Day on 21-11-2026.
Parkash Purabh of Guru Nanak Dev Ji on 23-11-2026.
Indian Constitution Day on 26-11-2026.